Startovní listina

Startovní čísloJménoPohlavíKategorieKlubZaplaceno
182Kateřina BálintováŽZ40Ano
230Michaela BendováŽZ50Ano
27Marcela BílkováŽZ60Ano
142Alena B.ŽZ30Prague Bike PoloAno
207Alena B.ŽZ30Prague Bike PoloAno
2Sabina BožkováŽZ30Ano
248František BrančíkMM60+Ano
243Petr BroukMM60Radler AtletikAno
167Petr BuriánMM40Ano
90Kristýna ČáslavskáŽZ30Ano
42Tereza ČernáŽZ20Ano
212Radim ChludilMM40Ne
213Radim C.MM40Ano
122libor chlupatyMM50Ano
45Jana Č.ŽZ40Rozběháme ČeskoAno
214Christina C.ŽZ40Ano
216Michaela D.ŽZ30Ano
211Zdenka DuškováŽZ40Kadet ČKAno
86Jana EisenhammerováŽZ30Ano
210Patrik ErtlMM40Ano
209Martina ErtlovaŽZ40Ano
143Lenka FantováŽZ30Ano
36Martin FieberMM40Ano
272Jana FikarováŽZ40Ne
194Martin F.MM40Ano
99Žaneta FranzováŽZ40Ano
46Michaela FuskováŽZ40Ano
30Josef GazdaMM50Ano
156Simona H.ŽZ30Ano
160Monika HanouskovaŽZ40Ano
275Pavel HanušMM60OB Loko TrutnovAno
274Jitka HanušováŽZ60OB Loko TrutnovAno
217František HanykýřMM60Hajtry z HaidyAno
253Martina HásováŽZ30Ano
16Michal HavlíčekMM50ACES Team K.VaryAno
147Jana HavlíčkováŽZ50Ano
127Josef HolotaMM30Ano
144Josef HolotaMM30Ano
181Petra HoloubkováŽZ40LadaAno
225Jozef HorvatovičMM50bratislavaAno
110Šárka HradilováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
111Šárka HradilováŽZ50Báječné ženy v běhuAno
244Radka H.ŽZ40Ne
56Michaela H.ŽZ50Ano
98Anežka HrubáŽZ13Ano
260Vlastik H.MM40Ano
124Lucie HumlováŽZ40Ano
9Jaroslava IndrováŽZ60+Báječné ženy v běhuAno
199Eva JanouškováŽZ30Ano
206Alžběta JarošováŽZ30Ano
179Natálie KalvarováŽZ30Ne
180Natálie KalvarováŽZ30Ano
268Ivana KamešováŽZ50Ano
50Tomáš KloudaMM40Bosch Diesel JihlavaAno
201Marketka K.ŽZ40Ano
120Filip K.MM40Ano
97Vanda K.ŽZ50Ano
270Matyáš K.MM16Ano
130Michaela KosakováŽZ40Český maratónský klubAno
43Božena KoutnáŽZ60RUN magazine TeamAno
105Lenka KovalevŽZ40Ano
267František KramelMM60Ne
28Ivana KrchováŽZ40Ano
200Marketa KřivánkováŽZ50Ano
19Vojtěch K.MM40Ano
169Mirka K.ŽZ40Ano
223Jiřka KubováŽZ60Ano
21Jana LopatovskaŽZ40Ano
96Ludmila MachováŽZ60+LuPe OsekAno
78Klára M.ŽZ30Ano
258Petra MalcováŽZ40Prostě běž!Ano
91Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
177Michal MedekMM60SPPPPKAno
220Marie M.ŽZ40Ano
34Denisa MichálkováŽZ30Ano
162Soňa MisterkováŽZ50Ano
82Petr NedvidekMM40PCT trailNe
83Petr NedvidekMM40PCT trailNe
84Petr NedvidekMM40PCT trailNe
239Andrea NejedláŽZ30Ano
137Tomáš NovákMM30Ano
95Gabriela N.ŽZ50Ano
151Karel NovýMM30Ano
141Jana OčenáškováŽZ50Šneci v běhuAno
5Rudolf PadoMM60Liptovský MikulášAno
129Jiří PapižMM60Ano
185Zuzana ParoubkováŽZ30Ano
215Vojtěch PasekaMM20Frýdlant nad OstravicíAno
155Michaela PavlíkováŽZ40Ano
12Jitka PěknáŽZ50Ano
175Iryna PetrenkoŽZ40Ano
255Jaroslava PetříkováŽZ50Ano
235Jana PfefferováŽZ50Ano
11Miroslava PráchenskáŽZ40Ne
10Miroslava PráchenskáŽZ40Ne
164Martina P.ŽZ40Prostě běžAno
113David RaclavskýMM50Rozbehnito.czAno
170Andrea ŘíhováŽZ40Ano
118Kateřina R.ŽZ30Ano
66Jolana Rybová (Rybka)ŽZ50Ano
132Pavla SadloňováŽZ30Adventní běháníAno
133Pavla SadloňováŽZ30Adventní běháníAno
29Eva SawickáŽZ50Ano
257Anonymní závodníkŽZ40Ano
145Vladimír ŠkopMM60+Rozběháme NeratoviceAno
67Alena SmažíkováŽZ50TáborAno
51Igor ŠmelkoMM50Sokol VýčapyAno
25Lukáš SmetanaMM20OstravaNe
259Kateřina SpáčilováŽZ30Ano
106Nelinka a Karolína ŠpindleroviŽZ40Ano
24Jana Š.ŽZ40Ano
94Šárka StejskalováŽZ40Bohuslavice nad VláříAno
138Kristýna SuchánkováŽZ30Ano
197Jiří ValentaMM60LetňanyNe
150Leona VaňousováŽZ50Ano
35Roman VejmělekMM50#HezkyPeskyAno
224Anita VeseláŽZ60SDH ChloumekAno
233Pavla VeverkovaŽZ40Ano
163Petra VodrážkováŽZ50Ano
32Lucie VokounováŽZ40Ano
117Pavel VondruškaMM50AJETOAno
6Tomáš VrzalMM40Ano
100Kamila ZáděrováŽZ50Ano
261Jana ZemanováŽZ60Ano